50 ROUND 1          
1 East Kenosha Larks LT-1 (63)
2 Maumee River Carp LT-3 (65)
3 Kansas City Blues LT-4 (66)
4 Goshen Aces LT-2 (63+1)
5 South River Muckdogs 72
6 River City Rugrats 70+3 
7 Rock Island Arsenal 73
8 Worcester Grays 75
9 Indianapolis Clowns 79+2
10 Schaumburg Hawks 82
11 DeVilbiss Tigers 83
12 Hoosier Thunderbolts 93
13 Chicago Stampers WS Runner Up
14 Brooklyn Royal Giants WS Winner
50 ROUND 2          
1 Goshen Aces 63
2 East Kenosha Larks 63
3 Worcester Grays   From Larks trade #497 From Carp Trade #486
4 Kansas City Blues 66
5 River City Rugrats 70
6 South River Muckdogs 72
7 Rock Island Arsenal 73
8 Worcester Grays 75
9 Indianapolis Clowns 79
10 Schaumburg Hawks 82
11 DeVilbiss Tigers 83
12 Hoosier Thunderbolts 93
13 Chicago Stampers WS Runner-up
14 Brooklyn Royal Giants WS Winner
50 ROUND 3          
1 Goshen Aces 63
2 East Kenosha Larks 63
3 Maumee River Carp 65
4 Kansas City Blues 66
5 Rock Island Arsenal From Rugrats Trade #481
6 South River Muckdogs 72
7 Rock Island Arsenal 73
8 East Kenosha Larks   From Grays trade #497
9 Indianapolis Clowns 79
10 Schaumburg Hawks 82
11 DeVilbiss Tigers 83
12 Hoosier Thunderbolts 93
13 Chicago Stampers WS Runner-up
14 East Kenosha Larks   From Royal Giants Trade #485
50 ROUND 4          
1 Goshen Aces 63
2 East Kenosha Larks 63
3 Maumee River Carp 65
4 Kansas City Blues 66
5 River City Rugrats 70
6 South River Muckdogs 72
7 Rock Island Arsenal 73
8 East Kenosha Larks From Grays Trade #480
9 Indianapolis Clowns 79
10 East Kenosha Larks   From Hawks Trade #483
11 DeVilbiss Tigers 83
12 Hoosier Thunderbolts 93
13 Chicago Stampers WS Runner-up
14 Brooklyn Royal Giants WS Winner
50 ROUND 5          
1 Goshen Aces 63
2 East Kenosha Larks 63
3 Maumee River Carp 65
4 Kansas City Blues 66
5 River City Rugrats 70
6 South River Muckdogs 72
7 Rock Island Arsenal 73
8 Worcester Grays 75
9 East Kenosha Larks   From Clowns Trade #482
10 Schaumburg Hawks 82
11 Schaumburg Hawks From Tigers Trade #489
12 Hoosier Thunderbolts 93
13 Chicago Stampers WS Runner-up
14 Brooklyn Royal Giants WS Winner
50 ROUND 6          
1 Goshen Aces 63
2 East Kenosha Larks 63
3 Maumee River Carp 65
4 Kansas City Blues 66
5 River City Rugrats 70
6 South River Muckdogs 72
7 Rock Island Arsenal 73
8 Worcester Grays 75
9 Indianapolis Clowns 79
10 Schaumburg Hawks 82
11 DeVilbiss Tigers 83
12 East Kenosha Larks   From Thunderbolts Trade #484
13 Chicago Stampers WS Runner-up
14 Brooklyn Royal Giants WS Winner
50 ROUND 7          
1 Goshen Aces 63
2 East Kenosha Larks 63
3 Maumee River Carp 65
4 Kansas City Blues 66
5 River City Rugrats 70
6 South River Muckdogs 72
7 River City Rugrats   From Arsenal Trade #481
8 Worcester Grays 75
9 Indianapolis Clowns 79
10 Schaumburg Hawks 82
11 DeVilbiss Tigers 83
12 Hoosier Thunderbolts 93
13 Chicago Stampers WS Runner-up
14 Brooklyn Royal Giants WS Winner
50 ROUND 8          
1 Goshen Aces 63
2 East Kenosha Larks 63
3 Maumee River Carp 65
4 Kansas City Blues 66
5 River City Rugrats 70
6 South River Muckdogs 72
7 Rock Island Arsenal 73
8 Worcester Grays 75
9 Indianapolis Clowns 79
10 Schaumburg Hawks 82
11 DeVilbiss Tigers 83
12 Hoosier Thunderbolts 93
13 Chicago Stampers WS Runner-up
14 Brooklyn Royal Giants WS Winner
50 RULE 5 DRAFT          
1 Goshen Aces 63
2 East Kenosha Larks 63
3 Maumee River Carp 65
4 Kansas City Blues 66
5 River City Rugrats 70
6 South River Muckdogs 72
7 Rock Island Arsenal 73
8 Worcester Grays 75
9 Indianapolis Clowns 79
10 Schaumburg Hawks 82
11 DeVilbiss Tigers 83
12 Hoosier Thunderbolts 93
13 Chicago Stampers WS Runner-up
14 Brooklyn Royal Giants WS Winner