59 ROUND 1 (Penalty Round) Wins        
1 Louisiana Lightning LT-3
2 Riverside Robbers LT-1
3 Raleigh Tarheels LT-2
4 East Kenosha Lakers LT-4
5 Asbury Argonauts 71
6 New Bedford Ahabs 74 + 3
7 Mound City Saints 76
8 Newark Bears 79 + 1
9 Wabash Six 86 + 3
10 Joliet Jakes 90
11 Schenectady Patriots 92
12 Massilon Tigers 92
13 Frankfort Frigates WS Runner Up
14 Beard Black Cats WS Winner
59 ROUND 2 Wins        
1 Riverside Robbers 50
2 Raleigh Tarheels 37 + 14 (PP)
3 East Kenosha Lakers From Lightning Trade #328
4 East Kenosha Lakers 67
5 Asbury Argonauts 71
6 New Bedford Ahabs 74 + 3
7 Mound City Saints 76
8 Riverside Robbers From Lightning Trade #338 From Bears Trade #328
9 Wabash Six 86 + 3
10 Joliet Jakes 90
11 Louisiana Lightning From Patriots Trade #370
12 Massilon Tigers 92
13 Frankfort Frigates WS Runner Up
14 Beard Black Cats WS Winner
59 ROUND 3 Wins        
1 Riverside Robbers 50
2 Raleigh Tarheels 37 + 14 (PP)
3 Riverside Robbers From Lightning Trade #325
4 East Kenosha Lakers 67
5 Asbury Argonauts 71
6 New Bedford Ahabs 74 + 3
7 Mound City Saints 76
8 Newark Bears 79 + 1
9 Wabash Six 86 + 3
10 Joliet Jakes From Robbers Trade #371 From Jakes Trade #357
11 Schenectady Patriots 92
12 Massilon Tigers 92
13 Riverside Robbers From Frigates Trade #362
14 Beard Black Cats WS Winner
59 ROUND 4 Wins        
1 Riverside Robbers 50
2 Louisiana Lightning From Tarheels Trade #366
3 East Kenosha Lakers From Lightning Trade #328
4 East Kenosha Lakers 67
5 Asbury Argonauts 71
6 New Bedford Ahabs 74 + 3
7 Mound City Saints 76
8 Newark Bears 79 + 1
9 Wabash Six 86 + 3
10 East Kenosha Lakers From Jakes Trade #358
11 Schenectady Patriots 92
12 Massilon Tigers 92
13 Frankfort Frigates WS Runner Up
14 Beard Black Cats WS Winner
59 ROUND 5 Wins        
1 Riverside Robbers 50
2 Beard Black Cats From Lightning Trade #343 From Tarheels Trade #341
3 Joliet Jakes From Lightning Trade #339
4 East Kenosha Lakers 67
5 Asbury Argonauts 71
6 New Bedford Ahabs 74 + 3
7 Mound City Saints 76
8 Newark Bears 79 + 1
9 Wabash Six 86 + 3
10 Joliet Jakes 90
11 Schenectady Patriots 92
12 Massilon Tigers 92
13 Frankfort Frigates WS Runner Up
14 East Kenosha Lakers From Black Cats Trade #364
59 ROUND 6 Wins        
1 Riverside Robbers 50
2 Raleigh Tarheels 37 + 14 (PP)
3 Joliet Jakes From Lightning Trade #350
4 East Kenosha Lakers 67
5 Asbury Argonauts 71
6 New Bedford Ahabs 74 + 3
7 Mound City Saints 76
8 Newark Bears 79 + 1
9 Wabash Six 86 + 3
10 Joliet Jakes 90
11 Schenectady Patriots 92
12 Massilon Tigers 92
13 Frankfort Frigates WS Runner Up
14 Beard Black Cats WS Winner
59 ROUND 7 Wins        
1 Riverside Robbers 50
2 Raleigh Tarheels 37 + 14 (PP)
3 Joliet Jakes From Lightning Trade #350
4 East Kenosha Lakers 67
5 Asbury Argonauts 71
6 New Bedford Ahabs 74 + 3
7 Mound City Saints 76
8 Newark Bears 79 + 1
9 Wabash Six 86 + 3
10 Joliet Jakes 90
11 Schenectady Patriots 92
12 Massilon Tigers 92
13 Frankfort Frigates WS Runner Up
14 Beard Black Cats WS Winner
59 ROUND 8 Wins        
1 Riverside Robbers 50
2 Raleigh Tarheels 37 + 14 (PP)
3 Louisiana Lightning 62
4 East Kenosha Lakers 67
5 Asbury Argonauts 71
6 New Bedford Ahabs 74 + 3
7 Mound City Saints 76
8 Newark Bears 79 + 1
9 Wabash Six 86 + 3
10 Joliet Jakes 90
11 Schenectady Patriots 92
12 Massilon Tigers 92
13 Frankfort Frigates WS Runner Up
14 Beard Black Cats WS Winner
59 RULE 5 Wins        
1 Riverside Robbers 50
2 Raleigh Tarheels 37 + 14 (PP)
3 Louisiana Lightning 62
4 East Kenosha Lakers 67
5 Asbury Argonauts 71
6 New Bedford Ahabs 74 + 3
7 Mound City Saints 76
8 Newark Bears 79 + 1
9 Wabash Six 86 + 3
10 Joliet Jakes 90
11 Schenectady Patriots 92
12 Massilon Tigers 92
13 Frankfort Frigates WS Runner Up
14 Beard Black Cats WS Winner